Finance and General Purposes Committee

Roger Watts (Chairman)
Ken Morgan (Master)
James Bryer (Senior Warden & Chairman of the Charity Committee)
Simon Camamile (Junior Warden)
John Woodman (Immediate Past Master)
James Young (Renter Warden)

 

Membership, Diversity & Inclusivity Committee

John Woodman (Chairman & Immediate Past Master)
Ken Morgan (Master)
James Bryer (Senior Warden)
Simon Camamile Junior Warden)
James Young (Renter Warden)
Antonia Belcher
Amanda Clack
Sally Leonard
Jason Antill
Bola Abisogun

Interview Sub-Committee – Court members above only

Charity Committee

James Bryer (Chairman & Senior Warden)
James Gillett (Vice Chairman)
Ken Morgan (Master)
Simon Camamile (Junior Warden)
James Young (Renter Warden)
Clwyd Roberts (Chairman of Education Committee)
David Reynolds (Building People liaison)
Gail Macdonald
Jenny Buck
David Boyne
Gary McNamara
Mark Peace
Nick Tribe
Jason Barnsdale

 

Bursary Committee

Mickola Wilson (Chairman)
Tony Joyce (Past Master)
Digby Flower (Past Master)
John Woodman
David Bianco
JP Ledwidge
Simon Camamile
Harvey Soning

 

Marketing & Communications Committee

David Jinks (Chairman)
Stuart Jenkin (Vice-Chairman)
Ken Morgan (Master)
James Bryer (Senior Warden)
Simon Camamile (Junior Warden)
James Young (Renter Warden)
David A G Reynolds (Armed Forces Liaison)
David Bianco (PMA Liaison)
David Mann
Jonathan Wallach
Helen Pickstock
Piers Agace
Andrew Cartmell
Jason Antill

 

Education Committee

Clwyd Roberts (Chairman)
Neil Parlett (Vice Chairman)
Ken Morgan (Master)
James Bryer (Senior Warden)
Simon Camamile (Junior Warden)
James Young (Renter Warden)
Robert Burke
Ema Saunders
Antony Phillips
Robert Kendall
Julian Smith
Alison McDonald
Richard Davies

 

Property Marketing Awards

David Bianco (Chairman)
Antonia Belcher
Stephen Black
Michaela Bygrave
Anna Carrington (co-opted)
Robert Hannington
Alun Oliver
Heather Powell
John Williams (co-opted)

 

Freemen Group

Sally Leonard (Chairman)
Alistair Subba Row
Piers Agace
Heather Powell
Jason Antill
Adrian Harkins
Toby Sallows
Michaela Bygrave
Jason Dowding
Howard Hillier-Daines
Piotr Jaworowski
Samantha Rowland

 

Property Committee

Digby Flower (Chairman)
William Hill
Amanda Clack
Mike Cuthbert
Fred Hargreaves
David Bianco

 

Further information